Primera A, Apertura

  • FT
    CD Alianza Petrolera
    0 : 1
    Cucuta Deportivo FC
  • FT
    Boyaca Patriotas
    1 : 3
    Millonarios FC
  • Primera Division, Clausura

  • FT
    Pumas Unam
    1 : 0
    Xolos de Tijuana
  • Primera B Nacional

  • FT
    Guillermo Brown
    2 : 1
    Quilmes AC
  • FT
    CA Platense
    2 : 1
    Instituto AC Cordoba
  • FT
    Agropecuario Argentino
    1 : 0
    Defensores de Belgrano
  • FT
    Club Villa Dalmine
    4 : 4
    Gimnasia Jujuy
  • FT
    Gimnasia Y Esgrima Me...
    3 : 3
    CD Santamarina Tandil
  • FT
    Central Cordoba Sde
    1 : 1
    Mitre Santiago Del Es...
  • A-League

  • FT
    Perth Glory FC
    1 : 0
    Newcastle United Jets FC
  • Bundesliga

  • FT
    LASK Linz
    0 : 0
    SKN St. Polten
  • FT
    RZ Pellets WAC
    1 : 1
    FK Austria Vienna
  • FT
    FC Salzburg
    3 : 1
    SK Sturm Graz
  • Vysshaya Liga

  • FT
    FC BATE Borisov
    0 : 1
    FC Brest
  • FT
    FC Isloch
    1 : 0
    FC Neman Grodno
  • FT
    FC Vitebsk
    1 : 1
    FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
  • FT
    FC Dinamo Minsk
    1 : 0
    FC Gorodeya
  • Mineiro

  • FT
    Cruzeiro EC MG
    2 : 1
    Atletico Mineiro MG
  • Paulista, Serie A1

  • FT
    Sao Paulo SP
    0 : 0
    SC Corinthians SP
  • Primera Division

  • FT
    Universidad Catolica
    4 : 0
    Universidad de Chile
  • Primera B

  • FT
    Barranquilla FC
    1 : 0
    Atletico FC
  • FT
    Llaneros FC
    0 : 1
    Valledupar FC
  • FT
    CD Tulua
    1 : 0
    U. d. Popayan
  • 1st Division

  • FT
    AEL Limassol FC
    2 : 3
    AEK Larnaca FC
  • FT
    AC Omonia Nicosia
    0 : 2
    Apollon Limassol FC
  • 1. Liga

  • FT
    FK Jablonec
    2 : 1
    FK Dukla Prague
  • FT
    SK Slavia Prague
    1 : 1
    AC Sparta Prague
  • FNL

  • FT
    Mas Taborsko
    1 : 2
    Zbrojovka Brno
  • FT
    FK Varnsdorf
    2 : 2
    Afk Chrudim
  • Superligaen

  • FT
    Broendby IF
    1 : 2
    FC Copenhagen
  • FT
    FC Midtjylland
    2 : 0
    Odense Boldklub
  • FT
    FC Nordsjaelland
    1 : 2
    Esbjerg FB
  • Premier League

  • FT
    Crystal Palace
    1 : 3
    Manchester City
  • FT
    Liverpool FC
    2 : 0
    Chelsea FC
  • Premium Liiga

  • FT
    FC Kuressaare
    0 : 1
    Paide Linnameeskond
  • FT
    Nomme Kalju FC
    2 : 0
    Tartu JK Tammeka
  • Ligue 1

  • FT
    Montpellier HSC
    2 : 1
    Toulouse FC
  • FT
    Stade Rennes
    0 : 0
    OGC Nice
  • FT
    AS Saint Etienne
    3 : 0
    FC Girondins Bordeaux
  • FT
    Lille OSC
    5 : 1
    Paris Saint-Germain
  • 3rd Liga

  • FT
    Krefelder FC Uerdinge...
    1 : 3
    VfL 1899 Osnabruck
  • FT
    SpVgg Unterhaching
    0 : 1
    FSV Zwickau
  • Regionalliga North

  • FT
    1 FC Germ Egestorf/La...
    0 : 1
    SV Werder Bremen II
  • FT
    U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
    0 : 5
    VfL Wolfsburg II
  • FT
    VfB Oldenburg
    0 : 1
    Hamburger SV II
  • FT
    FC St. Pauli II
    1 : 0
    Holstein Kiel II
  • Regionalliga Northeast

  • FT
    ZFC Meuselwitz
    1 : 2
    FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
  • FT
    FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    1 : 2
    BFC Dynamo
  • FT
    FC Oberlausitz Neuger...
    0 : 2
    VfB Auerbach 1906
  • Regionalliga West

  • FT
    SV Lippstadt 08
    3 : 0
    Alemannia Aachen
  • Women Bundesliga

  • FT
    MSV 02 Duisburg
    2 : 2
    SC Sand
  • FT
    Bayern Munich
    2 : 2
    SGS Essen-Schonebeck ...
  • FT
    Bayer Leverkusen
    0 : 5
    VfL Wolfsburg
  • FT
    Werder Bremen
    2 : 1
    FFC Frankfurt
  • FT
    Borussia M'gladbach
    0 : 4
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
  • FT
    SC Freiburg
    1 : 2
    1. FFC Turbine Potsda...
  • Super League

  • FT
    Panathinaikos
    1 : 3
    OFI Crete FC
  • FT
    Lamia
    2 : 2
    AEK
  • FT
    PAS Giannina FC
    0 : 0
    Asteras Tripolis
  • FT
    Apo Levadeiakos FC
    1 : 2
    Panionios Athens
  • FT
    Aris Thessaloniki FC
    0 : 2
    Atromitos Athens
  • FT
    Olympiacos
    4 : 0
    AO Xanthi FC
  • FT
    AE Larissa FC
    1 : 1
    PAOK
  • FT
    GS Apollon Smyrnis
    0 : 1
    Panaitolikos
  • Liga Nacional. Clausura

  • FT
    Deportivo Sanarate
    1 : 2
    CSD Coban Imperial
  • FT
    Deportivo Malacateco
    1 : 0
    Deportivo Siquinala
  • FT
    CD Chiantla
    1 : 0
    Antigua GFC
  • Serie C, Group B

  • FT
    Pordenone Calcio
    4 : 0
    SS Teramo Calcio
  • FT
    Sambenedettese
    3 : 0
    UC Albinoleffe
  • FT
    Ternana Calcio
    1 : 1
    FC Sudtirol
  • FT
    Virtus Vecomp Verona
    1 : 2
    Ravenna FC 1913
  • FT
    LR Vicenza Virtus
    2 : 2
    Gubbio
  • FT
    US Triestina Calcio 1918
    3 : 0
    Fermana FC
  • FT
    Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
    1 : 0
    AJ Fano 1906
  • FT
    SS Monza 1912
    3 : 0
    Rimini FC 1912
  • FT
    AC Renate
    0 : 2
    AS Giana Erminio
  • J.League

  • FT
    Oita Trinita
    2 : 0
    Vegalta Sendai
  • FT
    Shonan Bellmare
    1 : 1
    Matsumoto Yamaga FC
  • FT
    Vissel Kobe
    2 : 4
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • J.League 2

  • Premier League

  • FT
    Shakhter Karagandy
    4 : 0
    FC Irtysh Pavlodar
  • FT
    FC Aktobe
    2 : 0
    FK Atyrau
  • FT
    FC Zhetysu
    3 : 0
    FC Kairat Almaty
  • FT
    FC Astana
    2 : 1
    FC Ordabasy
  • FT
    FC Taraz
    1 : 2
    FC Kaisar Kyzylorda
  • FT
    FC Okzhetpes
    1 : 2
    Tobol Kostanay
  • Virsliga

  • FT
    Riga FC
    2 : 0
    FK Ventspils
  • FT
    Valmiera FK/BJSS
    1 : 0
    FK Liepaja
  • FT
    FS Metta Lu
    3 : 0
    Spartaks Jurmala
  • A Lyga

  • FT
    FK Atlantas Klaipeda
    2 : 1
    FK Panevezys
  • FT
    FK Suduva Marijampole
    3 : 0
    FK Palanga
  • Eredivisie

  • FT
    SC Heerenveen
    1 : 1
    FC Groningen
  • FT
    Willem II Tilburg
    2 : 0
    PEC Zwolle
  • FT
    PSV Eindhoven
    2 : 1
    De Graafschap
  • FT
    FC Utrecht
    0 : 0
    Vitesse Arnhem
  • 1. MFL

  • FT
    FK Shkupi
    2 : 1
    FK Sileks Kratovo
  • FT
    Gjorce Petrov
    1 : 1
    FK Akademija Pandev
  • FT
    FK Renova
    1 : 2
    FK Rabotnicki Skopje
  • FT
    FK Vardar Skopje
    0 : 0
    FK Shkendija
  • FT
    FK Belasica Strumica
    1 : 1
    FK Pobeda AD Prilep
  • 1st Division

  • FT
    Kongsvinger IL
    0 : 0
    KFUM Oslo
  • FT
    Strommen IF
    0 : 0
    Sandnes Ulf
  • FT
    IK Start
    2 : 1
    Raufoss IL
  • FT
    Tromsdalen
    0 : 8
    Ullensaker/Kisa
  • FT
    Nest-Sotra
    2 : 0
    Ham-Kam
  • FT
    Skeid Fotball
    0 : 0
    Jerv FK
  • FT
    Sogndal IL
    4 : 1
    Notodden FK
  • Primera Division

  • FT
    Alianza Universidad d...
    3 : 0
    Carlos Mannucci
  • FT
    Union Comercio
    1 : 1
    FBC Melgar
  • I Liga

  • FT
    KS Rakow Czestochowa
    3 : 0
    KS Warta Poznan
  • FT
    MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
    1 : 2
    GKS Katowice
  • Segunda Liga

  • FT
    Sporting Farense
    3 : 1
    GD Estoril Praia
  • FT
    Leixoes SC
    1 : 0
    CD Mafra
  • FT
    FC Arouca
    1 : 1
    SC Covilha
  • FT
    FC Penafiel
    2 : 0
    Varzim SC
  • K-League 1

  • FT
    Incheon United FC
    0 : 3
    Ulsan Hyundai
  • Liga I

  • FT
    FC CFR 1907 Cluj
    0 : 0
    Fotbal Club FCSB
  • FT
    FC Voluntari
    1 : 2
    CS Gaz Metan Medias
  • LaLiga 2

  • CF Reus Deportiu
    Real Oviedo
  • FT
    Numancia CD
    1 : 1
    RCD Mallorca
  • FT
    Cordoba CF
    0 : 4
    CD Lugo
  • FT
    Real Zaragoza
    0 : 2
    Alcorcon AD
  • FT
    Albacete Balompie
    1 : 1
    Elche CF
  • FT
    Las Palmas UD
    0 : 3
    Cadiz CF
  • Allsvenskan

  • FT
    AIK
    2 : 1
    IK Sirius FK
  • FT
    IF Elfsborg
    3 : 1
    GIF Sundsvall
  • FT
    Malmo FF
    2 : 0
    Ostersunds FK
  • Damallsvenskan

  • FT
    Eskilstuna UnitedDFF
    0 : 1
    FC Rosengard
  • FT
    Pitea IF
    1 : 0
    Djurgaardens IF
  • FT
    KIF Orebro
    1 : 0
    Vittsjo Gik
  • FT
    Kristianstads DFF
    5 : 1
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
  • Super Lig

  • FT
    Fenerbahce
    1 : 1
    Galatasaray
  • FT
    Antalyaspor
    1 : 0
    Kasimpasa
  • FT
    Kayserispor
    0 : 2
    Ankaragucu
  • FT
    Yeni Malatyaspor
    1 : 1
    Alanyaspor
  • 2nd Lig

  • FT
    Kahramanmarasspor AS
    1 : 1
    Bak Spor Klubu
  • FT
    Nigde Anadolu FK
    1 : 1
    Eyupspor
  • FT
    Sakaryaspor
    2 : 1
    Bodrum Belediyesi Bod...
  • FT
    AS Sariyer
    1 : 0
    Keciorengucu
  • FT
    Gumushanespor
    1 : 0
    Inegolspor
  • FT
    Manisaspor
    0 : 6
    Kastamonuspor
  • FT
    Utas Usakspor A.s
    0 : 0
    Bayrampasa
  • FT
    Tokatspor
    1 : 1
    Bandirmaspor
  • FT
    Fatih Karagumruk SK
    2 : 1
    Konya Anadolu Selcukspor
  • FT
    Tarsus Idman Yurdu
    4 : 0
    Zonguldakspor
  • FT
    Sivas Belediye Spor
    1 : 1
    Kirklarelispor
  • FT
    Darica Genclerbirligi
    1 : 6
    Sanliurfaspor
  • FT
    Amed Sportif Faaliyetler
    3 : 0
    Gaziantepspor
  • 3. Lig, Group 3

  • FT
    Corum Belediyespor
    1 : 0
    Idare Genclik
  • FT
    Golcukspor
    3 : 0
    Payasspor
  • FT
    Muglaspor
    2 : 0
    Anadolu Bagcilar Spor
  • FT
    1461 Trabzon
    0 : 2
    Serik Belediyespor
  • FT
    Cizrespor
    2 : 2
    Halide Edip Adivarspor
  • FT
    Adliyespor
    0 : 0
    Diyarbakirspor AS
  • FT
    Karacabey Birlik Spor...
    2 : 1
    Kocaelispor
  • FT
    Fatsa Belediyespor
    3 : 1
    Bucaspor
  • U21 Ligi

  • Kayserispor
    MKE Ankaragucu
  • FT
    Fenerbahce
    0 : 0
    Galatasaray
  • FT
    Antalyaspor
    1 : 3
    Kasimpasa
  • Yeni Malatyaspor U19
    Alanyaspor
  • Primera Division

  • FT
    CA River Plate
    2 : 2
    CA Fenix
  • FT
    Racing Club Mdeo.
    2 : 1
    Juventud de LP
  • FT
    CA Boston River
    1 : 1
    Rampla Juniors FC
  • Premier League

  • FT
    FC Arsenal Kiev
    1 : 0
    FC Vorskla Poltava
  • FT
    SFC Desna Chernihiv
    2 : 1
    Karpaty Lviv
  • FT
    FC Chernomorets Odessa
    1 : 1
    FC Olimpik Donetsk
  • V-League

  • FT
    Song Lam Nghe An
    1 : 0
    CLB BD Thanh Hoa
  • FT
    Sai Gon FC
    1 : 1
    Quang Nam FC
  • FT
    Hai Phong FC
    1 : 1
    SHB Da Nang
  • Gaucho

  • FT
    SC Internacional RS
    0 : 0
    Gremio FB Porto Alegr...
  • Primera B

  • FT
    CD Cobreloa Calama
    3 : 0
    San Luis de Quillota
  • FT
    Santiago Wanderers
    2 : 1
    Deportes Magallanes
  • FT
    Deportes La Serena
    0 : 2
    Nublense
  • Chinese Super League

  • FT
    Beijing Renhe
    2 : 1
    Guangzhou Evergrande
  • FT
    Shandong Luneng Taish...
    0 : 1
    Dalian Yifang FC
  • FT
    Beijing Guoan FC
    2 : 1
    Henan Jianye
  • FT
    Shanghai SIPG
    2 : 1
    Wuhan Zall
  • Primera Division, Clausura

  • FT
    AD Carmelita
    1 : 1
    Liga Deportiva Alajue...
  • China League

  • FT
    Meizhou Hakka FC
    1 : 1
    Changchun Yatai
  • 1st Division

  • FT
    HB Koege
    1 : 1
    BK Fremad Amager
  • FT
    FC Helsingoer
    0 : 0
    FC Fredericia
  • FT
    Lyngby BK
    1 : 0
    Hvidovre IF
  • FT
    Nykoebing FC
    0 : 5
    FC Roskilde
  • FT
    Thisted FC
    0 : 4
    Viborg FF
  • Championship

  • FT
    Wigan Athletic
    1 : 1
    Norwich City
  • Veikkausliiga

  • FT
    Tampereen Ilves
    0 : 0
    Vaasa PS
  • Bundesliga

  • FT
    1899 Hoffenheim
    2 : 0
    Hertha BSC
  • FT
    Fortuna Dusseldorf
    1 : 4
    Bayern Munich
  • FT
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    1 : 3
    FC Augsburg
  • 2nd Bundesliga

  • FT
    VfL Bochum
    3 : 2
    Greuther Furth
  • FT
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    1 : 1
    Holstein Kiel
  • FT
    FC St. Pauli
    1 : 1
    DSC Arminia Bielefeld
  • Regionalliga Southwest

  • FT
    VfB Stuttgart II
    0 : 0
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
  • Football League

  • FT
    Apollon Pontou
    2 : 1
    Karaiskakis
  • Aoc-Kissamikos
    Pao Aittitos Spata FC
  • FT
    Apollon Larissa FC
    3 : 1
    Trikala
  • Serie A

  • FT
    Chievo
    1 : 3
    Napoli
  • FT
    Frosinone Calcio
    1 : 3
    Inter Milan
  • FT
    Torino
    1 : 1
    Cagliari
  • FT
    Sampdoria
    2 : 0
    Genoa
  • FT
    Fiorentina
    0 : 0
    Bologna
  • FT
    Sassuolo
    0 : 0
    Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
  • Serie B

  • FT
    Calcio Padova
    0 : 0
    Cosenza Calcio
  • FT
    Spezia Calcio
    3 : 2
    Ascoli
  • FT
    Benevento
    1 : 2
    US Palermo
  • Serie C, Group A

  • FT
    SS Arezzo
    3 : 0
    AS Pro Piacenza 1919
  • Eliteserien

  • FT
    Bodo/Glimt
    3 : 2
    Molde FK
  • FT
    Ranheim IL
    0 : 2
    Haugesund FK
  • FT
    Valerenga IF
    4 : 1
    Tromso IL
  • FT
    Odds BK
    2 : 0
    Kristiansund BK
  • FT
    Sarpsborg
    1 : 0
    Lillestrom SK
  • FT
    Stabaek Fotball
    3 : 1
    Rosenborg BK
  • 1. Lig

  • FT
    Kardemir Karabukspor
    0 : 0
    Giresunspor
  • FT
    Genclerbirligi SK
    1 : 0
    Balikesirspor
  • FT
    Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
    4 : 1
    Adanaspor
  • 3. Lig, Group 2

  • FT
    Duzcespor
    1 : 3
    Kizilcabolukspor
  • FT
    Kemerspor 2003
    2 : 0
    Catalcaspor
  • FT
    Kasimpasa Erokspor
    2 : 2
    Pazarspor
  • FT
    Kirsehir Belediye Spor
    1 : 0
    Ofspor
  • FT
    van Buyuksehir Beledi...
    3 : 0
    Adiyaman 1954 SK
  • FT
    Elaziz Belediyespor
    3 : 1
    Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
  • Major League Soccer

  • Premier Soccer League

  • FT
    Lamontville Golden Ar...
    1 : 1
    Amazulu FC
  • Baroka FC
    Mamelodi Sundowns
  • Bloemfontein Celtic FC
    Cape Town City FC
  • LaLiga

  • FT
    Real Valladolid
    2 : 2
    Getafe CF
  • FT
    Athletic Bilbao
    3 : 2
    Rayo Vallecano
  • FT
    Valencia CF
    3 : 1
    UD Levante
  • FT
    Real Sociedad
    1 : 1
    SD Eibar
  • FT
    Girona FC
    0 : 1
    Villarreal CF
  • USL Championship

  • First Professional League

  • FT
    OFC Botev Vratsa
    5 : 0
    FC Vereya
  • FT
    Levski Sofia
    0 : 2
    Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
  • Serie C, Group C

  • FT
    Cavese 1919
    0 : 1
    Urbs Reggina 1914
  • FT
    Trapani Calcio
    2 : 1
    Potenza Calcio
  • FT
    Casertana FC
    2 : 1
    Siracusa Calcio
  • FT
    US Vibonese Calcio
    1 : 2
    SS Monopoli 1966
  • FT
    FC Rieti
    1 : 1
    Rende Calcio 1968
  • FT
    Sicula Leonzio
    2 : 3
    Juve Stabia
  • FT
    Virtus Francavilla Ca...
    1 : 0
    Calcio Catania
  • Primera Division, Apertura

  • Super League

  • FT
    PKNS FC
    1 : 2
    Pahang FA
  • Serie A

  • FT
    CD Tecnico Universitario
    3 : 2
    CD America de Quito
  • FT
    CD El Nacional
    2 : 2
    L.D.U. Quito
  • Premier League

  • FT
    Sabayil
    2 : 2
    FK Neftchi Baku
  • FT
    Keshla FK
    1 : 2
    FK Gabala
  • First Division A

  • FT
    Royal Charleroi SC
    2 : 0
    KVC Westerlo
  • FT
    KRC Genk
    3 : 1
    Club Brugge
  • First Division B

  • FT
    Oud-Heverlee
    3 : 0
    KSV Roeselare
  • Premier League

  • FT
    FK Sarajevo
    0 : 0
    NK Siroki Brijeg
  • FT
    NK Gosk Gabela
    3 : 2
    FK Sloboda Tuzla
  • Premier League

  • FT
    Hamrun Spartans FC
    1 : 1
    Balzan Youths
  • FT
    St Andrews FC
    0 : 4
    Valletta FC
  • 2nd Division Group 1

  • FT
    Fredrikstad FK
    1 : 1
    Hodd
  • 2nd Division Group 2

  • FT
    Aasane Fotball
    6 : 0
    Senja FK
  • FT
    Asker
    1 : 3
    Kjelsaas
  • Premier League

  • FT
    FC Rostov
    2 : 1
    FC Spartak Moscow
  • FT
    FC Zenit St Petersburg
    5 : 0
    FC Anzhi Makhachkala
  • FT
    FC Dinamo Moscow
    1 : 1
    FC Krasnodar
  • Scottish Cup

  • FT
    Aberdeen FC
    0 : 3
    Celtic FC
  • PrvaLiga

  • FT
    NK Celje
    0 : 2
    NS Mura
  • FT
    ND Gorica
    1 : 2
    NK Krsko
  • FT
    NK Olimpija Ljubljana
    2 : 0
    NK Aluminij Kidricevo
  • Premier League

  • FT
    Hapoel Hadera
    2 : 3
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
  • FT
    Maccabi Haifa FC
    2 : 1
    Maccabi Netanya FC
  • Challenge League

  • FT
    Servette FC
    3 : 2
    FC Chiasso
  • FT
    FC Vaduz
    3 : 2
    SC Kriens
  • Ligue 1

  • FT
    US Tataouine
    2 : 2
    JS Kairouanaise
  • FT
    US Ben Guerdane
    1 : 0
    Stade Tunisien
  • FT
    Stade Gabesien
    1 : 1
    AS Gabes
  • FT
    Club A Bizertin
    1 : 2
    Africain
  • National Womens Soccer League

  • Eerste Divisie

  • FT
    Sparta Rotterdam
    1 : 4
    TOP Oss
  • Toppserien, Women

  • FT
    Trondheims-Orn
    1 : 1
    Avaldsnes IL
  • Primeira Liga

  • FT
    Rio Ave FC
    2 : 1
    Vitoria Guimaraes
  • FT
    Boavista FC
    1 : 0
    CD Nacional
  • FT
    Sporting Braga
    3 : 0
    CD Tondela
  • FT
    Benfica Lisbon
    4 : 2
    Vitoria Setubal
  • FT
    CS Maritimo Madeira
    2 : 0
    CD Feirense
  • U21 1. Lig

  • FT
    Kardemir Karabukspor
    1 : 1
    Giresunspor
  • FT
    Genclerbirligi
    3 : 0
    Balikesirspor
  • FT
    Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
    2 : 0
    Adanaspor
  • Altinordu FK
    Umraniyespor U21
  • Premier League

  • FT
    Al Masry Club
    1 : 1
    Ismaily SC
  • Super League

  • FT
    FC Zurich
    0 : 1
    BSC Young Boys
  • FT
    FC Lugano
    1 : 1
    FC Sion
  • FT
    FC Thun
    0 : 0
    FC St. Gallen 1879
  • Paraibano

  • FT
    Botafogo FC PB
    1 : 0
    Nacional PB
  • 1. HNL

  • FT
    HNK Gorica
    4 : 3
    NK Slaven
  • FT
    NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
    0 : 1
    HNK Hajduk Split
  • Superettan

  • FT
    IF Brommapojkarna
    1 : 2
    GAIS
  • FT
    Syrianska FC
    1 : 5
    Varbergs BoIS
  • Pernambucano

  • FT
    Nautico PE
    0 : 1
    Sport Recife PE
  • Premier League

  • FT
    Young Lions
    0 : 1
    Geylang Int.
  • Superliga

  • FT
    MSK Zilina
    0 : 3
    SK Slovan Bratislava
  • K-League 2

  • 3. Lig, Group 1

  • FT
    Nevsehir Belediye Spor
    1 : 1
    Erbaaspor
  • FT
    Sanliurfa Karakopru B...
    1 : 1
    Ergene Velimese Spor
  • FT
    Tire 1922 Spor
    2 : 0
    Sile Yildizspor
  • FT
    Artvin Hopaspor
    3 : 2
    Batman Petrolspor
  • FT
    Korfez SK
    0 : 3
    Buyuk. Tepecikspor
  • FT
    Kozan Belediyespor
    0 : 4
    Hekimoglu Trabzon
  • FT
    Nazilli Bld Spor
    5 : 0
    Yomraspor
  • 2. Liga

  • FT
    SK Vorwarts Steyr
    3 : 4
    FC Wacker Innsbruck II
  • Regionalliga East

  • FT
    Admira Wacker II
    2 : 1
    FC Mauerwerk
  • Carioca

  • FT
    Vasco Da Gama RJ
    0 : 2
    Flamengo RJ
  • 📩 Subscribe now!
    Our lovely newsletter with match spoilers, facts, memes, headlines, into your inbox every Friday Subscribe Telegram
    📩 Subscribe now!
    Our lovely newsletter with match spoilers, facts, memes, headlines, into your inbox every Friday Subscribe Telegram

    Last news

  • Affiliate review: Commissionkings.ag - scam