Central Argentino

-

Sarmiento de La Banda

Unión Santiago

-

Defensores Esquiú

Andino

-

Vélez de San Ramón

Atlético Policial

-

Club Atlético Güemes

Comercio Central Unidos

-

Instituto Santiago

Juventud Unida RC

-

Banda Norte

Tiro Federal Morteros

-

Argentino Peñarol

Sarmiento Leones

-

Alm. Brown Malagueño

Racing Córdoba

-

Alumni

Las Palmas

-

Atenas

Defensores La Boca

-

San Lorenzo Rodeo

Atlético Peñaflor

-

Trinidad San Juan

San Martín Rodeo

-

Sportivo del Bono

Juventud Alianza

-

Sportivo Peñarol

Independiente V. Obrera

-

Atlético Colón Junior

Rodeo del Medio

-

Andes

Luján de Cuyo

-

La Libertad

Pacífico

-

Atlético Palmira

Deportivo Montecaseros

-

Jorge Newbery VM

San Martín Mendoza

-

Huracán San Rafael

Alianza Campo Largo

-

Atlético Laguna Blanca

Comercio

-

Primero de Mayo

Argentinos del Norte

-

San Martín Formosa

Sol de América

-

Huracán Las Breñas

Libertad Formosa

-

Juventud Unida C.

Comunicaciones Mercedes

-

Ferroviario Corrientes

Huracán Montecarlo

-

Central Goya

Deportivo Madariaga

-

Defensores Pto. Vilelas

Huracán Goya

-

Fontana

Villa Alvear

-

Resistencia Central

Cosmos

-

Arsenal Viale

Belgrano Paraná

-

Colegiales Concordia

Viale María Grande

-

Libertad Concordia

Santa María de Oro

-

Atlético Villa Elisa

Atlético Uruguay

-

Deportivo Achirense

Atlético San Jorge

-

Juventud Pueyrredón

PSM Fútbol

-

Coronel Aguirre

Rivadavia Venado Tuerto

-

Unión Totoras

Tiro Federal

-

Ben Hur

ADIUR

-

9 de Julio Rafaela

Def. Fraile Pintado

-

Tiro Gimnasia San Pedro

San Francisco Bancario

-

Camioneros Argentinos

Talleres de Perico

-

Los Cachorros Salta

Mitre de Salta

-

Tabacal

Atletico Pellegrini

-

Independiente HY

Atletico Progreso

-

Almirante Brown de Lules

Central Norte

-

Atlético Amalia

Sportivo Guzmán

-

Deportivo Aguilares

Bella Vista Tucuman

-

San Antonio

Lastenia

-

Concepción

Viamonte

-

Independiente Chivilcoy

ADIP

-

CRIBA

Newbery Junín

-

Atlético Camioneros

Everton La Plata

-

El Linqueño

Mercedes

-

Bragado Club

Sportivo Barracas Colón

-

Atlético Baradero

Juventud Pergamino

-

Sports Salto

Sportivo Baradero

-

Belgrano San Nicolás

Defensores de Salto

-

Colonial

General Rojo UD

-

Sportsman

Deportivo Villalonga

-

All Boys Santa Rosa

Embajadores

-

Racing Olavarría

General Belgrano

-

Bella Vista

Ferro Carril Sud

-

Tiro Federal BB

Huracán Ingeniero White

-

Liniers Bahía Blanca

Racing Balcarce

-

Ferrocarril Roca

El Porvenir

-

Circulo Deportivo

El León

-

Independiente S.Cayetano

Kimberley Mar del Plata

-

Norberto de la Riestra

Independiente Tandil

-

Argentinos 25 de Mayo

Victoria

-

Boxing Club

Independiente Pto. SJ

-

Los Cuervos

Huracán de Comodoro

-

Olimpia Juniors

Estrella Norte

-

Jorge Newbery CR

Independiente Río Col.

-

La Amistad

Cruz del Sur

-

Racing Trelew

25 de Mayo La Pampa

-

J.J. Moreno

Germinal de Rawson

-

Pacífico Neuquen

Sol de Mayo

-

Deportivo Rincón

Santamarina

2' L. Fredes | 10' A. Bordon | 33' L. Acevedo | 48' M. Michel | 61' M. Michel

5-0

Villa Dalmine

Boca Unidos

0-2

Brown Adrogue

14' J. Garcia | 46' L. Nieto

Oeste

16' Danielzinho Simoes | 41' Mazinho | 54' Lidio

3-0

Juventude

Brasil de Pelotas

32' B. Freitas | 57' Nem

2-1

Paysandu PA

73' Marcao

CRB

90'

1-1

Guarani

90' D. Jussani

Flamengo RJ

7' O. Berrio | 90' E. Ribeiro (pen.)

2-1

Coritiba

46' H. Almeida

Santos AP

-

São Paulo AP

Brantford

?-?

York Region

Lobos BUAP

14' L. Quinones | 31' J. Quinones

2-2

Santos Laguna

22' O. Martinez | 43' J. Furch

Club America

0-1

Queretaro

86' Melilivu (pen.)

Toronto FC

5' J. Chapman

1-1

Colorado Rapids

76' D. Badji

DC United

62' B. Boswell

1-3

Houston Dynamo

6' A. Wenger | 15' M. Manotas | 17' M. Rodriguez

Montreal Impact

24' M. Salazar

1-2

FC Dallas

52' C. Colman | 63' C. Colman

Columbus Crew

65' J. Meram

1-0

Philadelphia Union

New England Revolution

16' L. Nguyen | 34' K. Kamara | 70' T. Bunbury | 73' T. Bunbury

4-3

Los Angeles Galaxy

22' D. Steres | 53' D. Steres | 79' A. Lassiter

La Guaira

49' J. Azocar | 78' D. Bracho

2-0

Caracas

Valencia

?-?

New York Cosmos

Valencia

0-2

New York Cosmos

53' E. Calvillo | 77' E. Ledesma

North Carolina

0-0

Swansea

Chorrillo

26' E. Mosquera | 46' A. Stephens

2-0

Tauro

Alianza

9' A. Palacio

1-2

Plaza Amador

3' J. Murillo | 35'

Curico Unido

90'

1-0

Magallanes

U. De Chile

3' Y. Leiva | 74' L. Benegas

2-0

Nublense

U. De Concepcion

0-2

Iberia

30' D. Gonzalez | 70' D. Gonzalez

Rochester

0-0

Pittsburgh

Cincinnati

32' D. Fall | 46' | 70' D. Konig

3-0
88'

Harrisburg City Islanders

Tampa Bay

40' J. Cole | 69' M. Paterson

2-0

Charleston

Richmond Kickers

46' Oliver | 47' L. Fernando Nascimento | 87' S. Asante

3-2

Bethlehem

39' A. Jones | 69' K. Tribbett

Quindio

14' W. Galeano | 43' S. Mena

2-1

Orsomarso

38' M. Payares

Juventus

63' G. Chiellini

1-2

Barcelona

15' Neymar | 26' Neymar

Premier League